TRABALHADOR FUTSAL | www.acaiesportes.com.br

Tabela:
TRABALHADOR FUTSAL
Vencedor: AVB

 
Data
Horario
Equipe
PLACAR
Equipe
Local
1ª Rodada
13/03/2020
Sexta-Feira
20:00:00
MUSICOS 
4
X
1
MAGAZINI/CFC REAL
SEDEL
13/03/2020
Sexta-Feira
21:00:00
BORSOI/EMAC 
0
X
6
OAB/JUSTIÇA
SEDEL
17/03/2020
Terça-Feira
20:00:00
OFICINA 2 IRMAO/ ST. BARBARA 
X
MATEUS SUPERMERCADO
SEDEL
17/03/2020
Terça-Feira
21:00:00
VIENA 
X
L. SOARES
SEDEL
18/03/2020
Quarta-Feira
20:00:00
MOTOCA 
X
PARAIBA
SEDEL
18/03/2020
Quarta-Feira
21:00:00
VALE S/A 
X
WS AVD/ CFC AMIZADE
SEDEL
19/03/2020
Quinta-Feira
20:00:00
PLANALTO/RED PONT 
X
M. DIAS/COCACOLA
SEDEL
19/03/2020
Quinta-Feira
21:00:00
AVB 
X
SODEXO
SEDEL
24/03/2020
Terça-Feira
20:00:00
ORGANO VERDE 
X
LATICINIO UNIÃO
SEDEL
24/03/2020
Terça-Feira
21:00:00
MIX MATEUS 
X
SOMAFEL
SEDEL
26/03/2020
Quinta-Feira
21:00:00
L. SOARES 
X
ABV ENERGIA
SEDEL
2ª Rodada
25/03/2020
Quarta-Feira
20:00:00
MAGAZINI/CFC REAL 
X
BORSOI/EMAC
SEDEL
25/03/2020
Quarta-Feira
21:00:00
OAB/JUSTIÇA 
X
VALE MAQUINISTA
SEDEL
26/03/2020
Quinta-Feira
20:00:00
MATEUS SUPERMERCADO  
X
VIENA
SEDEL
27/03/2020
Sexta-Feira
20:00:00
VALE S/A 
X
MOTOCA
SEDEL
27/03/2020
Sexta-Feira
21:00:00
PARAIBA 
X
WS AVD/ CFC AMIZADE
SEDEL
31/03/2020
Terça-Feira
20:00:00
AVB 
X
PLANALTO/RED PONT
SEDEL
31/03/2020
Terça-Feira
21:00:00
M. DIAS/COCACOLA 
X
SODEXO
SEDEL
01/04/2020
Quarta-Feira
20:00:00
ORGANO VERDE 
X
MIX MATEUS
SEDEL
01/04/2020
Quarta-Feira
21:00:00
LATICINIO UNIÃO 
X
SOMAFEL
SEDEL
3ª Rodada
02/04/2020
Quinta-Feira
20:00:00
BORSOI/EMAC 
X
MUSICOS
SEDEL
02/04/2020
Quinta-Feira
21:00:00
MAGAZINI/CFC REAL 
X
VALE MAQUINISTA
SEDEL
03/04/2020
Sexta-Feira
20:00:00
OFICINA 2 IRMAO/ ST. BARBARA 
X
VIENA
SEDEL
03/04/2020
Sexta-Feira
21:00:00
MATEUS SUPERMERCADO  
X
ABV ENERGIA
SEDEL
04/04/2020
Sábado
20:00:00
WS AVD/ CFC AMIZADE 
X
MOTOCA
SEDEL
04/04/2020
Sábado
21:00:00
VALE S/A 
X
PARAIBA
SEDEL
08/04/2020
Quarta-Feira
20:00:00
SODEXO 
X
PLANALTO/RED PONT
SEDEL
08/04/2020
Quarta-Feira
21:00:00
M. DIAS/COCACOLA 
X
AVB
SEDEL
09/04/2020
Quinta-Feira
20:00:00
SOMAFEL 
X
ORGANO VERDE
SEDEL
09/04/2020
Quinta-Feira
21:00:00
LATICINIO UNIÃO 
X
MIX MATEUS
SEDEL
4ª Rodada
10/04/2020
Sexta-Feira
20:00:00
OAB/JUSTIÇA 
X
MUSICOS
SEDEL
10/04/2020
Sexta-Feira
21:00:00
BORSOI/EMAC 
X
VALE MAQUINISTA
SEDEL
14/04/2020
Terça-Feira
20:00:00
ABV ENERGIA  
X
OFICINA 2 IRMAO/ ST. BARBARA
SEDEL
14/04/2020
Terça-Feira
21:00:00
L. SOARES 
X
MATEUS SUPERMERCADO
SEDEL
   
PARTICIPE DO GRUPO AÇAILÂNDIA ESPORTES NO WHATSAPP
    MENU
  • Ínicio
  • Notícias
  • Esportes
  • Jogos
  • Campeonatos
  • Contatos
www.acailandiaesportes.com / 2016 - 2018 / Alguns direitos reservados.